Classement – Régional 2 – Poule 4

ÉquipesPointsJDIF+-BOBD
1Espalion2452352562120
2Graulhet225801355500
3RAS Alban-Valence-lacaune2051411783720
4Rabastens155-2411213601
5RAS Sud Aveyron114311017001
6RAS C. O. Aveyron10411827100
7Saint-Juery104-1245517900
8RAS Carmaux-Albi-2814-350035000

Calendrier & Résultats – Régional 2 – Poule 4

05/10/19Graulhet26-15RAS C. O. Aveyron
12/10/19RAS Sud Aveyron20-33Graulhet
19/10/19Graulhet26-20Rabastens
09/11/19GraulhetvsRAS Carmaux-Albi
23/11/19RAS Alban-Valence-lacaunevsGraulhet
30/11/19GraulhetvsEspalion
07/12/19Saint-JueryvsGraulhet

14/12/19RAS C. O. AveyronvsGraulhet
11/01/20GraulhetvsRAS Sud Aveyron
18/01/20RabastensvsGraulhet
01/02/20RAS Carmaux-AlbivsGraulhet
29/02/20GraulhetvsRAS Alban-Valence-lacaune
07/03/20EspalionvsGraulhet
21/03/20GraulhetvsSaint-Juery

Top