ÉQUIPE U16 SAISON 2021/2022

Classement – Régional 2 – Poule 5

ÉquipesPointsJDIF+-BOBD
1Graulhet38126325719451
2Figeac371212327415150
3Saint Juery35125322016741
4Ras Lacapelle / Gramat34128326217940
5Ras Rugby Chataigneraie32125720314651
6Ras Sud Aveyron1912-7923431321
7Ras Rugby Nord Ouest Aveyron0000000
8Ras Alban Valence Lacaune-2412-300030000

Calendrier & Résultats – Régional 2 – Poule 5

09/10/2021Graulhet24-17Saint Juery
16/10/2021Figeac47-14Graulhet
23/10/2021Ras Alban Valence Lacaune00-25Graulhet
06/11/2021Graulhet25-00Ras Lacapelle Gramat
13/11/2021Ras Rugby Chataigneraie28-07Graulhet
27/11/2021Ras Rugby Nord Ouest Aveyron00-25Graulhet
04/12/2021Graulhet24-03Ras Sud Aveyron
11/12/2021Graulhet25-00Ras Alban Valence Lacaune
15/01/2022Saint Juery17-12Graulhet
05/02/2022Ras Lacapelle Gramat14-36Graulhet
12/02/2022Graulhet24-10Ras Rugby Chataigneraie
19/02/2022Graulhet03-31Figeac
26/03/2022Graulhet25-00Ras Rugby Nord Ouest Aveyron
09/04/2022Ras Sud Aveyron27-38Graulhet
Top